Logo 1. Feudinger Volkslauf

Online Urkunden

Online-Urkunden-Druck Volkslauf Feudingen

sortiert nach Gesamtergebnis
..... Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit
1Fabian Dickel 76 VfL Bad Berleburg 5 km Jederman 1 1998 MJ U18 1 21:24
2Julian Göbel 53 SC Rückershausen 5 km Jederman 2 1988 M HK 1 21:25
3Dariusz Seidel 74 TV Laasphe 5 km Jederman 3 1999 MJ U18 2 22:24
4Jan-Philipp Göbel 57 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Jederman 4 2001 MJ U16 1 24:29
5Kea Milena Wied 75 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Jederman 5 1995 W20 1 24:40
6Johanna Petersen 66 SC Rückershausen 5 km Jederman 6 1994 W20 2 24:55
7Katharina Petersen 67 SC Rückershausen 5 km Jederman 7 1994 W20 3 25:12
8Bente Rekowski 68 SC Rückershausen 5 km Jederman 8 2002 W12 1 25:28
9Stephan Kuhli 58 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Jederman 9 1996 MJ U20 1 26:25
10Jonas Schmidt 73 SC Rückershausen 5 km Jederman 10 2004 MK U12 1 26:37
11Joscha Hassler 79 Ohne 5 km Jederman 11 1995 M HK 2 27:09
12Kathrin Henrich 78 Ohne 5 km Jederman 12 1989 W25 1 27:35
13Anna Dickel 77 Ohne 5 km Jederman 13 1995 W20 4 29:23
14Walter Hartrampf 55 Ohne 5 km Jederman 14 1959 M 55 1 29:42
15Mara Müller 64 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Jederman 15 2005 W10 1 32:03
16Elin Rekowski 69 SC Rückershausen 5 km Jederman 16 2005 W10 2 32:04
17Anette Rothenpieler 70 TUS Kaan-Marienborn 5 km Jederman 17 1961 W50 1 32:40
18Jakob Rothenpieler 71 Ohne 5 km Jederman 18 1994 M HK 3 32:41
19Sophia Kuhly 59 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Jederman 19 2001 W14 1 33:47
20Tim Dally 37 Ohne 10 km Hauptlauf 1 1985 M 30 1 36:18
21Susanne Müller 65 Ohne 5 km Jederman 20 1966 W45 1 36:31
22Gerd Althaus 101 Ohne 5 km Walken 1 1952 M60 1 38:17
23Sarina Menn 63 Ohne 5 km Jederman 21 1987 W25 2 38:32
24Judith Menn 62 Ohne 5 km Jederman 22 1961 W50 2 38:34
25Arne Fuchs 38 Ohne 10 km Hauptlauf 2 1996 MJ U20 1 39:04
26Jutta Buschhaus 51 Ohne 5 km Jederman 23 1968 W45 2 39:38
27Timo Böhl 39 SF Edertal 10 km Hauptlauf 3 1988 M HK 1 40:20
28Britta Heinrich 102 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Walken 2 1965 W50 1 41:02
29Udo Menn 18 TSG Helberhausen 10 km Hauptlauf 4 1969 M 45 1 41:21
30Johannes Willert 35 Firm. Osterrath 10 km Hauptlauf 5 1990 M HK 2 43:00
31Edgar Kuhly 103 TV 08 Feudingen 5 km Walken 3 1968 M45 1 43:02
32Henry Kölsch 32 TuS Volkholz 10 km Hauptlauf 6 1987 M HK 3 43:44
33Hendrik Vink 24 SC Rückershausen 10 km Hauptlauf 7 1960 M 55 1 43:49
34Jan-Martin Schneider 20 TV Laasphe 10 km Hauptlauf 8 1994 M HK 4 44:24
35Johannes Kohlhepp 33 Ohne 10 km Hauptlauf 9 1984 M 30 2 44:31
36Bernhard Kade 106 Ohne 5 km Walken 4 1966 M45 2 45:00
37Conny Wagener 26 TV Laasphe 10 km Hauptlauf 10 1956 W 55 1 45:32
38Steffen Görnig 7 FC Weidenhausen 10 km Hauptlauf 11 1979 M 35 1 46:35
39Leo Kölsch 13 TuS Volkholz 10 km Hauptlauf 12 1956 M 55 2 47:17
40Jens Lange 15 TUS Erndtebrueck 10 km Hauptlauf 13 1968 M 45 2 48:28
41Christian Dreisbach 28 FC Weidenhausen 10 km Hauptlauf 14 1977 M 35 2 49:09
42Joachim Hackler 10 SC-Rückershausen 10 km Hauptlauf 15 1958 M 55 3 49:58
43Nadine Koch 34 TUS Dozlar 10 km Hauptlauf 16 1981 W 30 1 51:21
44Nadine Schneider 21 TV 08 Feudingen 10 km Hauptlauf 17 1976 W 35 1 52:57
45Randy Püttmann 19 Crazy Road Runner 10 km Hauptlauf 18 1974 M 40 1 52:58
46Christof Hackler 9 TV 1926 Arfeld 10 km Hauptlauf 19 1970 M 45 3 53:17
47Michael Belz 4 TUS Erndtebrück 10 km Hauptlauf 20 1958 M 55 4 53:47
48Horst Abel 1 TSV Aue-Wingeshausen 10 km Hauptlauf 21 1959 M 55 5 53:48
49Erich Link 17 DJK Herdorf 10 km Hauptlauf 22 1949 M 65 1 54:31
50Volker Kuhli 14 Ohne 10 km Hauptlauf 23 1968 M 45 4 55:11
51Christoph Hassler 12 FC Weidenhausen 10 km Hauptlauf 24 1980 M 35 3 56:34
52Nicole Hartrampf 11 VfL Bad Berleburg 10 km Hauptlauf 25 1982 W 30 2 58:03
53Stefan Vohl 36 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 km Hauptlauf 26 1963 M 50 1 58:39
54Gerhard Seibel 30 FV Wallau 10 km Hauptlauf 27 1949 M 65 2 59:30
55David Albrecht 2 Ohne 10 km Hauptlauf 28 1983 M 30 3 61:06
56Deniz Gündiz 8 Ohne 10 km Hauptlauf 29 1981 M 30 4 61:07
57Heiner Volkmer 25 TV 1926 Arfeld 10 km Hauptlauf 30 1967 M 45 5 61:58
58Heike Fuchs 6 TSG Helberhausen 10 km Hauptlauf 31 1964 W 50 1 66:21
59Anette Belz 3 TUS Erndtebrück 10 km Hauptlauf 32 1960 W 55 2 68:53
60Roland Rau 27 Bad Berleburg 10 km Hauptlauf 33 1959 M 55 6 69:26